Member Clubs

        2016-2017 School Year

1. Academy for Science and Foreign Language  (Huntsville) 

2. Advent Episcopal School  (Birmingham)

3. The Altamont School  (Birmingham)

4. Bob Jones High School  (Madison/Huntsville) 

5. Carver High School (Birmingham)

6. Chelsea High School (Chelsea)

7. Eastwood Christian School (Montgomery)

8. Homewood High School (Homewood/Birmingham)

9. Hoover High School (Hoover/Birmingham)

10. Houston Academy (Dothan)

11. Indian Springs School  (Indian Springs Village/Birmingham)

12. James Clemens High School  (Madison/Huntsville)

13. Jefferson County International Baccalaureate School  (Irondale/Birmingham)

14. Loveless Academic Magnet Program (LAMP) High School (Montgomery)

15. Mountain Brook Junior High School (Mountain Brook/Birmingham)

16. Oak Mountain High School (Birmingham)

17. Opelika High School (Opelika)

18. Prattville High School (Prattville/Montgomery)

19. Shades Valley High School  (Irondale/Birmingham)

            

        2015-2016 School Year

1. Academy for Science and Foreign Language  (Huntsville) 

2. Advent Episcopal School  (Birmingham)

3. The Altamont School  (Birmingham)

4. Bob Jones High School  (Madison/Huntsville) 

5. Carver High School (Birmingham)

6. Chelsea High School (Chelsea)

7. Eastwood Christian School (Montgomery)

8. Grissom High School  (Huntsville)

9. Homewood High School (Homewood/Birmingham)

10. Indian Springs School  (Indian Springs Village)

11. James Clemens High School  (Madison/Huntsville)

12. Jefferson County International Baccalaureate School  (Irondale/Birmingham)

13. Loveless Academic Magnet Program (LAMP) High School (Montgomery)

14. Mountain Brook Junior High School (Mountain Brook/Birmingham)

15. Northridge High School (Tuscaloosa)

16. Opelika High School (Opelika)

17. Prattville High School (Prattville/Montgomery)

18. Shades Valley High School  (Irondale/Birmingham)

19. Vestavia Hills High School (Vestavia Hills/Birmingham)

            

          2014-2015 School Year

1. Academy for Science and Foreign Language  (Huntsville) 

2. Advent Episcopal School  (Birmingham)

3. Alabama School of Mathematics and Science  (Mobile)

4. The Altamont School  (Birmingham)

5. Bob Jones High School  (Madison/Huntsville) 

6. Chelsea High School (Chelsea)

7. Grissom High School  (Huntsville)

8. Homewood High School (Homewood/Birmingham)

9. Houston Academy (Dothan)

10. Huntsville High School (Huntsville)

11. Indian Springs School  (Indian Springs Village/Birmingham)

12. James Clemens High School  (Madison/Huntsville)

13. Jefferson County International Baccalaureate School  (Irondale/Birmingham)

14. Loveless Academic Magnet Program (LAMP) High School (Montgomery)

15. Mountain Brook Junior High School (Mountain Brook/Birmingham)

16. Opelika High School (Opelika/Birmingham)

17. Prattville High School (Prattville/Montgomery)

18. Tuscaloosa County High School  (Northport/Tuscaloosa)